Calendário Setorial – Maio de 2015

Publicado em 28/04/2015 18:11

Tamanho da fonte:

04/05/2015

12:00 – GANHA TEMPO

10:30 – AG SALESÓPOLIS

11:00 – ETA SALESÓPOLIS

11:30 – AG BIRITIBA

06:00 – ETA BIRITIBA

12:00 – ETE BIRITIBA

05:30 – ELEVAT. SIFÃO BIRITIBA

07:30 – CASA GRANDE (ETA)

08:00 – ARTUR ALVIM

08:00 – E.R. CACHOEIRINHA

07:30 – BAIXO COTIA

08:00 – E.R. COTIA

07:30 – FRANCO DA ROCHA

05/05/2015

09:00 – COSTA CARVALHO

08:00 – VILA MUSSOLINE

08:00 – REG. ITAQUÁ/AGÊNCIA

10:30 – ER. RIO GDE. DA SERRA

10:30 – ETA RIO GDE. DA SERRA

08:00 – ETE SUZANO

07:30 – BELA VISTA

08:00 – SANTO AMARO

14:00 – EMBU-GUAÇU-TRAT. DE ÁGUA

08:30 – EMBU-GUAÇU-ESCRITÓRIO

06/05/2015

08:00 – POLO POÁ

10:00 – AGENCIA POÁ

11:00- AG.FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS

07:30 – ESI

08:30- POUPA TEMPO ITAQUERA

08:00 – REG. SUZANO/AGÊNCIA

10:00 – RUA CABALAU

10:30- RESERV. SUZANO

11:30 – POUPA TEMPO SUZANO

08:00 – ABV

07:30 – BAIXO COTIA

08:00 – E.R. FCO DA ROCHA

07/05/2015

15:30 – CADIRIRI

10:30 – SANTANA PARNAÍBA

07:30 – MAIRIPORÃ

07:30 – VL. PRUDENTE/PO MAN

08:00 – ALTO TIETÊ

16:00 – ER JAÇANÃ

08:00– ALAMEDA SANTOS

09:30 – AG. ALAMEDA SANTOS

7:30 – CACHOEIRINHA

08:00 – EMBU-GUAÇU

11:00 – SÃO LOURENÇO

13:30 – JUQUITIBA

07:30 – CAJAMAR

08:00 – ER ANTONIO AGÚ

08/05/2015

08:00 – 195 (SUMIDOURO)

07:30 – GUARAÚ

08:00 – TIRADENTES

07:30 – PIRITUBA

08:00 – ARICANDUVA

08:00 – ETE SÃO MIGUEL/OBRAS

07:30 – GUARAPIRANGA

08:00 – ETE PQ. N. MUNDO (PNM)

11/05/2015

07:30 – TORRE MARFIM

08:00 – E.R. LAPA

08:00 – PENHA

07:30 – ARUJÁ/AGÊNCIA

08:00 – ITAQUERA

12:30 – P. TEMPO STO AMARO

08:00- E.R CAIERAS

12/05/2015

07:30 – ETE ABC

08:30 – PONTE PEQUENA

09:00 – MAJOR RUDI

08:00 – E.R. PERUS

14:00 – MANIFESTO

08:00 – AGENCIA SÃO MATEUS

13/05/2015

08:00 – ER. RIBEIRÃO PIRES

09:00 – RIBEIRÃO PIRES/POLO

15:00- POUPA TEMPO OSASCO

10:00 – PEDRA BELA

15:00- CAP. SIF 22/TAIAÇUPEBA

08:00 – E.R. TABOÃO

08:00 – SÃO MIGUEL

08:00 – E.R. FREGUESIA DO Ó

08:00 – E.R. CARAPICUIBA

07:30 – VILA MARIANA/JUÁ

14/05/2015

07:30 – CASA VERDE POLO

07:30 – IPIRANGA (ADUÇÃO)

08:00 – MORRO GRANDE

08:30 – CAPELA DO SOCORRO

15/05/2015

08:00 – E.R. CAMPO LIMPO

07:30 – SANTANA

08:00 – ETE BARUERI

07:30 – VILA MARIA

18/05/2015

08:00 – ER ITAPEVI

18/05/2015 – Interior

7:30 – SETOR TÉCNICO – LINS

13:30 – SUPERINTENDÊNCIA – LINS

19/05/2015

07:30 – POLO TABOÃO

14:00 – E.R. PIRAJUÇARA

11:00 – ER EMBU

07:00 – MUSEU – PP – SÉ

08:00 – CONSOLAÇÃO

19/05/2015 – Interior

7:30 – SETOR COMERCIAL – LINS

13:30 – SETOR OPERACIONAL – MONTE APRAZÍVEL

16:00 – SETOR COMERCIAL – NHANDEARA

20/05/2015

07:30 – POLO CARAPICUIBA
08:00 – SÃO MATEUS
07:30 – LAPA
16:00 – ER CUPECÊ
08:00 – E.R. ITAIM
07:30 – RIACHO GRANDE
07:30 – ADUÇÃO
07:30 – R3-BRAGANÇA/POLO
14:30 – ETA BRAGANÇA
16:00 – E.R. BRAGANÇA
11:30 – PINHALZINHO
13:00 – SOCORRO
13:30 – POSTO END PIQUERI

21/05/2015

08:00 -SUMIDOURO

08:00 – MOOCA

07:30 – POLO COTIA

08:00 – RUA TRAWAY, 1284

08:30 – POLO CAMPO LIMPO

08:00 – ITAPECERICA

11:30 – JOANOPOLIS

07:00 – BARRAGEM JAGUARI

13:00 – PIRACAIA

16:00 – NAZARÉ PAULISTA

17:00 – ETA NAZARE PAULISTA

08:30 – VARGEM

09:30 – ETA VARGEM

11:30 – ETA JOANOPOLIS

22/05/2015

08:00 – AG. IPIRANGA

07:30- ER VILA MARIA

09:00 – REGIONAL SÉ

08:00 – ER BUTANTÃ

26/05/2015

08:00 – MIRANTE
07:30 – POLO BARUERI

27/05/2015

08:30 – POLO OSASCO
07:30 – AVENIDA CECI

28/05/2015

08:00 – LEOPOLDINA

Compartilhe agora com seus amigos
TwitterFacebookWhatsApp

Voltar ao Topo