Calendário Setorial – Junho de 2015

Publicado em 01/06/2015 16:11

Tamanho da fonte:

03/06/2015

08:30 – CAPELA DO SOCORRO

08/06/2015

12:00- GANHA TEMPO

10:30 – AG SALESOPOLIS

11:00 – ETA SALESOPOLIS

11:30 – AG BIRITIBA

06:00– ETA BIRITIBA

12:00 – ETE BIRITIBA

05:30 – ELEVAT. SIFÃO BIRITIBA

07:30 – CASA GRANDE (ETA)

08:00 – ARTUR ALVIM

08:00 – E.R. CACHOEIRINHA

07:30 – BAIXO COTIA

08:00 – E.R. COTIA

07:30 – FRANCO DA ROCHA

09/06/2015

09:00 – COSTA CARVALHO

08:00 – VILA MUSSOLINE

08:00 – REG. ITAQUÁ/AGÊNCIA

10:30- ER. RIO GDE DA SERRA

10:30- ETA RIO GDE DA SERRA

08:00– ETE SUZANO

07:30 – BELA VISTA

08:00 – SANTO AMARO

10/06/2015

08:00 – POLO POÁ

10:00 – AGENCIA POÁ

11:00- AG.FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS

07:30 – ESI

08:30- POUPA TEMPO ITAQUERA

08:00 – REG. SUZANO/AGÊNCIA

10:00 – RUA CABALAU

10:30- RESERV. SUZANO

11:30 – POUPA TEMPO SUZANO

08:00 – ABV

07:30 – BAIXO COTIA

08:00 – E.R. FCO DA ROCHA

11/06/2015

15:30 – CADIRIRI

10:30 – SANTANA PARNAÍBA

07:30 – MAIRIPORÃ

07:30 – VL. PRUDENTE/PO MAN

08:00 – ALTO TIETÊ

16:00 – ER JAÇANÃ

7:30 – CACHOEIRINHA

07:30 – CAJAMAR

08:00 – ER ANTONIO AGÚ

12/06/2015

08:00- 195 (SUMIDOURO)

07:30 – GUARAÚ

08:00 – TIRADENTES

07:30 – PIRITUBA

08:00 – ARICANDUVA

08:00 – ETE SÃO MIGUEL/OBRAS

07:30 – GUARAPIRANGA

08:00 –ETE PQ. N. MUNDO (PNM)

15/06/2015

07:30 – TORRE MARFIM

08:00 – E.R. LAPA

08:00 – PENHA

07:30 – ARUJÁ/AGENCIA

08:00 – ITAQUERA

12:30 – P. TEMPO STO AMARO

08:00- E.R CAIERAS

INTERIOR:

07:30 – Setor técnico-Lins

13:00 – Superintendência-Lins

16/06/2015

07:30– ETE ABC

08:30 – PONTE PEQUENA

09:00 – MAJOR RUDI

08:00 – E.R. PERUS

14:00 – MANIFESTO

08:00 – AGENCIA SÃO MATEUS

14:00 – EMBU-GUAÇU-TRAT. DE AGUA

08:30 – EMBU-GUAÇU-ESCRITORIO

08:00– ALAMEDA SANTOS

09:30 – AG. ALAMEDA SANTOS

INTERIOR:

07:30 – Comercial-Lins

13:00 – Setor operacional – Monte Prazível

17/06/2015

08:00 – ER. RIBEIRÃO PIRES

09:00 – RIBEIRÃO PIRES/POLO

15:00- POUPA TEMPO OSASCO

10:00 – PEDRA BELA

15:00- CAP. SIF 22/TAIAÇUPEBA

08:00 – E.R. TABOÃO

08:00 – SÃO MIGUEL

08:00 – E.R. FREGUESIA DO Ó

08:00 – E.R. CARAPICUIBA

07:30 – VILA MARIANA/JUÁ

08:00 – CONSOLAÇÃO

INTERIOR:

07:30 – Setor comercial-Nhandeara

13:00 – Setor Operacional de Polone

16:00 – Setor Cidade Planalto

18/06/2015

07:30 – CASA VERDE POLO

07:30 – IPIRANGA (ADUÇÃO)

08:00 – MORRO GRANDE

08:00 – EMBU-GUAÇU

11:00 – SÃO LOURENÇO

13:30 – JUQUITIBA

INTERIOR:

07:30 – Setor Nova Luziânia

10:30 – Setor Gastão Vidigal

13:00 – Cidade Monções

16:00 – Setor Turiuba

19/06/2015

08:00 – E.R. CAMPO LIMPO

07:30 – SANTANA

08:00 – ETE BARUERI

07:30 – VILA MARIA

INTERIOR:

07:30 – Setor Rubiacea

13:00 – Setor Coroados/ Brejo Alegre

16:00 – Setor Alto Alegre

22/06/2015

08:00 – ER ITAPEVI

23/06/2015

07:30 – POLO TABOÃO

14:00 – E.R. PIRAJUÇARA

11:00 – ER EMBU

07:00 – MUSEU – PP – SÉ

24/06/2015

07:30 – POLO CARAPICUIBA

08:00 – SÃO MATEUS

07:30 – LAPA

16:00 – ER CUPECÊ

08:00 – E.R. ITAIM

07:30 – RIACHO GRANDE

07:30 – ADUÇÃO

07:30 – R3-BRAGANÇA/POLO

14:30 – ETA BRAGANÇA

16:00 – E.R. BRAGANÇA

11:30 – PINHALZINHO

13:00 – SOCORRO

13:30 – POSTO END PIQUERI

08:30 – POLO OSASCO

07:30 – AVENIDA CECI

25/06/2015

08:00 -SUMIDOURO

08:00 – MOOCA

07:30 – POLO COTIA

08:00 – RUA TRAWAY, 1284

08:30 – POLO CAMPO LIMPO

08:00 – ITAPECERICA

11:30 – JOANOPOLIS

07:00 – BARRAGEM JAGUARI

13:00 – PIRACAIA

16:00 – NAZARÉ PAULISTA

17:00 – ETA NAZARE PAULISTA

08:30 – VARGEM

09:30 – ETA VARGEM

11:30 – ETA JOANOPOLIS

08:00 – LEOPODINA

26/06/2015

08:00 – AG. IPIRANGA

07:30- ER VILA MARIA

09:00 – REGIONAL SÉ

08:00 – ER BUTANTÃ

30/06/2015

08:00 – MIRANTE

07:30 – POLO BARUERI

Compartilhe agora com seus amigos
TwitterFacebookWhatsApp

Voltar ao Topo